ARTISTS LIST

Scott Sternberg
C4-01
Photographer
Tremont, IL
Christine Dossett
C4-02
Glass Artist
Normal, IL
Christine Dossett
C4-02
Glass Artist
Normal, IL
Dylan Punke
C4-03
Photographer
El Paso, IL
Robin Willey
C4-04
Ceramicist
Effingham, IL
Sue Pasetti
C4-05
Glass Artist
Cortland, IL
Dylan Punke
C4-03
Photographer
El Paso, IL
Scott Sternberg
C4-01
Photographer
Tremont, IL
Barry Lane
C4-06
Ceramicist
Chatham, IL
Jon Walton
C4-07
Photographer
Middleton, WI
Kent Crutcher
C4-08
Woodworker
Bloomington, IL
Dawn Middleton
C4-09
Jeweler
Greenville, IN
Robin Lauersdorf
C4-10
Graphic Artist
Monona, WI
Joshua Rhoades
C4-11
Photographer
Elkhart, IL
William Richards
C4-12
Photographer
Springfield, IL
Su Ge
C4-13
Painter
Bloomington, IL
Vandana Bajikar
C4-14
Photographer
Bloomington, IL
Sheila Lamberson
C4-15
Painter
Bloomington, IL
Jerry Crable
N1-01
Sculptor
Burlington, IA
Jacque Crable
N1-03
Sculptor
Burlington, IA
Mischa Morales
N1-04
Woodworker
Bloomington, IL
Rachel Newell
N1-05
Artist
Chillicothe, IL
Justin Bollini
N1-06
Woodworker
Morton, IL
Edward Gullo
N1-07
Glass Artist
De Land, IL
Christina Stark
N1-09
Painter
Loami, IL
Jon Bryan
N1-10
Woodworker
Champaign, IL
Rachel Haynes
N1-11
Sculptor
Altona, IL
Sean Miller
N1-12
Painter
Washington, IA
Hien Luu
N1-13
Ceramicist
Bunker Hill, IL
Barb Mason
N1-14
Jeweler
Flossmoor, IL
Jill Miller
N1-15
Fiber Artist
Urbana, IL
Vahan & Vicki Bedeian
N1-17
Jeweler
Blue Grass, IA
Daniel Cloninger
N1-19
Photographer
Melvin, IL
April Goeke
N1-20
Painter
Herrin, IL
Connie Ingmire
N1-22
Fiber Artist
Logansport, IN
James Behmke
N1-26
Photographer
Columbus, IN
Sean Corner
N1-28
Sculptor
Wichita, KS
Vanessa Gerig
N1-30
Fiber Artist
Bloomington, IL
Ryan Brown
N1-32
Woodworker
Normal, IL
Rick Decorie
N1-34
Photographer
Cissna Park, IL
Tom Holbrook
N2-01
Woodworker
Normal, IL
Carolyn Wilson
N2-02
Glass
McHenry, IL
Sandra Holt
N2-03
Fiber Artist
Bloomington, IL
Undarmaa Uphoff
N2-04
Painter
Normal, IL
Kathy Marshall
N2-05
Painter
Pana, IL
Brooke Serbousek
N2-06
Jeweler
Springfield, IL
Chasity Logan
N2-08
Glass Artist
Bloomington, IL
Lora Tipsword
N2-09
Glass Artist
Decatur, IL
Andrea Rudisill
N2-10
Painter
White Heath, IL
John Bumgarner
N2-11
Painter
Morton, IL
Deana Rose
N2-12
Jeweler
Chicago, IL
Nancy Fermanian
N2-13
Jeweler
Mahomet, IL
Lori Huddleston
N2-14
Jeweler
Decatur, IL
Jay Wennersten
B3-01
Graphic Artist
Carol Stream, IL
Ron Sieracki
B3-02
Other
Schiller Park, IL
Ken Tiessen
B3-03
Painter
Peoria, IL
Cammie Meerdink
B3-04
Ceramicist
Mahomet, IL
Tom Suter
B3-05
Jeweler
Springfield, IL
Angela Pierce
B3-06
Other
Bloomington, IL
Lee Galusha
B3-07
Artist
Chicago, IL
Kate Kobak
B3-08
Fiber Artist
Champaign, IL
Pam Hamilton
B3-09
Painter
Springfield, IL
Anneke Schweers Miller
B3-10
Painter
Arcola, IL
Sarah Simpson
B3-11
Painter
Normal, IL
Lisa Slodki
B3-12
Jeweler
Chicago, IL
Debi Dwyer
B3-13
Glass Artist
Boone, NC
Terri Myer
B3-14
Painter
Fenton, MO
Claire Hedden
B3-15
Ceramicist
Normal, IL
Brock Eddleman
B3-16
Glass Artist
Bloomington, IL
Erin Furimsky
B3-17
Jeweler
Bloomington, IL
Beverly Kontney
B3-18
Jeweler
Deerfield, IL
Mandy Roeing
B3-19
Painter
Downs, IL
Mays Mayhew
B3-20
Painter
Aurora, IL
Nisa Blackmon
B3-21
Jeweler
Normal, IL
Marie Miklaszewski
B3-22
Jeweler
Union Pier, MI
Deana Moore-Schoolcraft
B3-23
Painter
Downs, IL
Retta Hentschel
B3-24
Glass Artist
Aurora, IL
Shea Grehan
B3-25
Photographer
Normal, IL
Loc Tran
B3-26
Painter
Columbus, OH
Heather Evert
B3-27
Fiber Artist
Bloomington, IL
Shandor Madjar
B3-28
Jeweler
Colorado Springs, CO
Carolina Rodriguez
B3-29
Graphic Artist
Bloomington, IL
Jeremie Draper
B3-30
Glass Artist
Peoria, IL
Hua Nian
B3-31
Painter
Urbana, IL
Linda Silver
B3-33
Fiber Artist
Washburn, IL
John Riss
B3-34
Woodworker
Streator, IL
Bekki Canine
B3-35
Painter
Lafayette, IN
Gray Finch
B3-36
Artist
Defiance, MO
Ashley-W. Tedra
B3-38
Jeweler
Urbana, IL
Mollie Chounard
B3-40
Painter
St. Louis, MO
Frank Kobilsek
B3-42
Woodworker
Mendota, IL
Mikiya Jones
B3-44
Painter
Bloomington, IL
Brian Horan
B3-46
Photographer
LaGrange Park, IL
Kelly McCleary
B3-48
Fiber Artist
Monticello, IL
Abby Lawrence
B3-50
Painter
St. Louis, MO
Molly Reader-Foust
B3-54
Ceramicist
Sullivan, IL
Anthony Slichenmyer
B3-56
Sculptor
Olney, IL
Scott Sternberg
C4-01
Photographer
Tremont, IL
Christine Dossett
C4-02
Glass Artist
Normal, IL
Dylan Punke
C4-03
Photographer
El Paso, IL
Robin Willey
C4-04
Ceramicist
Effingham, IL
Sue Pasetti
C4-05
Glass Artist
Cortland, IL
Festival Map 2022.png
Artboard 1.png

Show your
support for
the Arts!